Skip to main content

>> 2019 Bishop Dual Sport   << 
Let VCMC help you $donate$ to the OHV cause:
Donations

Event Registrants

This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: Bishop Dual Sport 2019
When: Friday, October 11, 2019 to Sunday, October 13, 2019

Name Type
Paul Allen Rider Registration (Participant)
Chris Allsup Rider Registration (Participant)
Brandon Barnes Rider Registration (Participant)
Craig Borstelmann Rider Registration (Participant)
Richard Boylan Event Worker/Volunteer
Adam Casper Event Worker/Volunteer
James Conley Rider Registration (Participant)
chad cooper Rider Registration (Participant)
Paul Cornelius Rider Registration (Participant)
Jake Davis Rider Registration (Participant)
Dewaine Dennis Rider Registration (Participant)
David Dinning Event Worker/Volunteer
Diane Dutton-Jones Extra Meal Ticket (everyone)
Keegan Dutton-Jones Extra Meal Ticket (everyone)
Robert Dutton-Jones Rider Registration (Participant)
Craig Eichman Rider Registration (Participant)
John Ferro Event Worker/Volunteer
Terri Ferro Event Worker/Volunteer
Eric Flores Rider Registration (Participant)
greg gaskin Rider Registration (Participant)
kyle gaskin Rider Registration (Participant)
Brandon Germain Rider Registration (Participant)
Kevin Graves Event Worker/Volunteer
Tom Hart Rider Registration (Participant)
Scott Havens Rider Registration (Participant)
Brent Haywood Rider Registration (Participant)
Kelly Hearn Rider Registration (Participant)
John Hicks Rider Registration (Participant)
Randy Kenyon Rider Registration (Participant)
Ken McCormick Rider Registration (Participant)
Jim Miles Rider Registration (Participant)
Brian Misak Rider Registration (Participant)
Greg Mitchell Rider Registration (Participant)
Kristie Neira Event Worker/Volunteer
Bill Nuss Event Worker/Volunteer
Adam Rachac Rider Registration (Participant)
Brett Repella Rider Registration (Participant)
Manuel Rios Rider Registration (Participant)
Mike Rooker Rider Registration (Participant)
Raffi Saroyan Rider Registration (Participant)
Duane Schneider Rider Registration (Participant)
James Schwan Rider Registration (Participant)
George Shafer Rider Registration (Participant)
Josh Wellington Rider Registration (Participant)
Jana Whipple Rider Registration (Participant)
Kelly Whipple Rider Registration (Participant)
richard williams Rider Registration (Participant)
Kenny Yellen Rider Registration (Participant)